Nikki Amuka-Bird

Nikki Amuka-Bird

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-02-27

Place of Birth: Delta State, Nigeria

Also Known As:

Nikki Amuka-Bird Image

Nikki Amuka-Bird Movies

Shoot the Messenger 2006
NW 2016
Vert 2020
The Outfit 2022
The Disappeared 2008
The Children Act 2018
Old 2021
Persuasion 1970
Cargo 2006
A Private War 2018
Jupiter Ascending 2015
Denial 2016
Forgive and Forget 2000
Born Equal 2006
Coriolanus 2011
The Laundromat 2019
The Face of an Angel 2014
To Provide All People 2018